SCHEDULE
月
MON
木
THU
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
10:00 - 11:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
12:00 - 13:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
14:40 - 16:10
Classical Variation
クラシック・バリエーション
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
16:30 - 18:00
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
10:00 - 11:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
12:00 - 13:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
14:40 - 16:10
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
16:30 - 18:00
Classical Variation
クラシック・バリエーション
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
火
TUE
金
FRI
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
10:00 - 11:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
12:00 - 13:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
14:40 - 16:10
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
16:30 - 18:00
Pointe Class / Intensive Class
ポワントクラス
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
10:00 - 11:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
12:00 - 13:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
14:40 - 16:10
Pointe Class / Intensive Class
ポワントクラス
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
16:30 - 18:00
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
水
WED
その他
EXTRA
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
10:00 - 11:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
12:00 - 13:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
14:40 - 16:10
Classical Variation
クラシック・バリエーション
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
16:30 - 18:00
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
TUE.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
WED.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
THU.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
FRI.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
月
MON
木
THU
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
10:00 - 11:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
12:00 - 13:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
14:40 - 16:10
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
16:30 - 18:00
Classical Variation
クラシック・バリエーション
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
10:00 - 11:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
12:00 - 13:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
14:40 - 16:10
Classical Variation
クラシック・バリエーション
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
16:30 - 18:00
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
火
TUE
金
FRI
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
10:00 - 11:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
12:00 - 13:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
14:40 - 16:10
Pointe Class / Intensive Class
ポワントクラス
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
16:30 - 18:00
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
10:00 - 11:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
12:00 - 13:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
14:40 - 16:10
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
16:30 - 18:00
Pointe Class/ Intensive Class
ポワントクラス
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
水
WED
その他
EXTRA
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
10:00 - 11:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
12:00 - 13:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio B3
バレエスタジオ B3
14:40 - 16:10
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
16:30 - 18:00
Classical Variation
クラシック・バリエーション
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
TUE.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
WED.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
THU.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
FRI.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
土
SAT
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
10:00 - 11:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
12:00 - 13:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
14:40 - 16:10
Classical Variation
クラシック・バリエーション
(Urban-Polikarpova / Sunagawa)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
16:30 - 18:00
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
日
SUN
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
10:00 - 11:30
Body Awareness / Sport Scientist
ボディアウェアネス
スポーツ科学
(Gadea / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
12:00 - 13:30
Ballet Training
バレエトレーニング
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
13:30 - 14:40 Break
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
14:40 - 16:10
Forsythe Rep. / Improvisation
フォーサイス作品
インプロビゼーション
(Yamashita / N.N.)*
Balletstudio C1
バレエスタジオ C1
16:30 - 18:00
Pointe Class/ Intensive Class
ポワントクラス
(Saito / Sunagawa)*
その他
EXTRA
SAT.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
SUN.
Personal Coaching*
パーソナル・コーチング
13:30 - 13:50 (Name*)
13:50 - 14:10 (Name*)
14:10 - 14:30 (Name*)
* The time and the teacher name will be announced and/or can be changed
Changes are possible.
© 2012 - 2020 Copyright ART of
See and learn from it, look and take something of it, be part of that, be part of ART.
Ballet Intensive - Ballet Summer Course - Forsythe Workshop - Improvisation Technologies - Ballet Summer Scool - Audition